Dyson HT01 Airstrait Straightener (Nickel/Copper), with 2 Years Official Channel Warranty
Dyson HT01 Airstrait Straightener (Nickel/Copper), with 2 Years Official Channel Warranty
OLED Screen220V-240V Voltage1,600 W Wattage11.9 l/s airflowWet and Dry styling modes2 modes (Wet, Dry) with 3 heat (80C, 110C, and 140C), 3 speed Power/Heat settingsRegulates the temperature of the airflow 16 times a second2.72 m Cable LengthWeight: 935 gDimensions (H...
- OLED Screen
- 220V-240V Voltage
- 1,600 W Wattage
- 11.9 l/s airflow
- Wet and Dry styling modes
- 2 modes (Wet, Dry) with 3 heat (80C, 110C, and 140C), 3 speed Power/Heat settings
- Regulates the temperature of the airflow 16 times a second
- 2.72 m Cable Length
- Weight: 935 g
- Dimensions (H x L x W): 60 x 330 x 41 mm
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available